Tree with inner rot on path between Martin Young School & Joyce Circle Archived

30 Lou Courtney Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8719424

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree has severe rot showing through middle, could easily come down on children using path


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.