Needle Disposal Open

520 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8721894

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Needle Disposal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

There is a syringe at my son’s bus stop that he nearly ran over. It is corner of chicopee Street and Shepherd Street on grass below the stop sign.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...