Sidewalk (Residential) Archived

10800 Northwest 17th Court Pembroke Pines, FL 33026, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

872262

Submitted To:

City of Pembroke Pines

Category:

Sidewalk (Residential)

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Pembroke Pines

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dirty

also asked...
Q. Use this option if the sidewalk is residential, even within a Gated Community and/or HOA
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.