Sanitation Department Archived

7979 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8722624

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need special pickup, please. They must believe in the trash fairy! Thanks 😊

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. children's broken toys & equipment & old chair
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.