Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

15 Raymond Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8722627

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree limb fell from storm

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.