Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

314 Jefferson Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8723300

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limbs down from storm

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.