Traffic/Street Issue Open

Rivers Edge Dr Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8723311

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The bike lane and other roadway markings are 100% worn off.

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. Rivers Edge Dr - the whole length
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...