Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Other Acknowledged

32 Plain St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8723679

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 32 Plain St has been out for weeks, & needs to be replaced Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.