Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

35 Lawrence St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8724346

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large branch fell of city tree into yard

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.