Codes Compliance Inilagay sa Artsibo

256 17th Ave Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

8724363

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Kategorya:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

9 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Sailboat and trailer on road.....trailer has a flat tire. It has been there for a long time.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

1 Komento

  • Isinara Mayor's Action Center 4 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.