New drain cover needs replaced Archived

208 W Spring St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8724398

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain cover was ordered and is in... Needs to be installed


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.