Alleyway Damage or Problem Archived

403 Market St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8724473

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Alleyway Damage or Problem

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

8844175

Description

Berm of roadway needs addressed. Pics are in email from customer but couldn't be copied to this app.


Nearby Issues

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.