Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

15 Stoughton St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8728921

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

this whole section of the road is countless deep pot holes. the road is falling apart as well.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.