Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

291 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8734045

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Grass has not been cut all summer the vines are taking my gate down


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.