Acknowledged by: Kent, WA

Report Graffiti Acknowledged

167 W Smith St Kent, WA 98032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8735511

Submitted To:

Kent, WA

Category:

Graffiti Report

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Kent

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Possible Gang Related Graffiti at this location & on a traffic box across the street.

also asked...
Q. What structure is the graffiti on?
A. Utility Box or Pole
Q. Please describe the graffiti.
A. Gang Related
Q. The graffiti is located in or on a:
A. Other- details provided in description field

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.