Acknowledged by: Boston 311

possible help digging out needed Acknowledged

187 Durnell Ave roslindale, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

873762

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3111 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000994281

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

depending on whether the snow is light or heavy i may need help shoveling the sidewalk and driveway - i injured my back in the last storm and have not healed yet.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.