Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Fur

1607 Cleveland Ave Whiting, IN 46394, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8738849

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Arkay:

89 jeer

Xaafadda:

Whiting

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Lawn & Leaf bags sitting on the parkway in front of the house for the last several weeks. There are regularly trash bags piled up along the side of the house and on the porch. Bikes, scooters, and toys are left all over the front lawn and sidewalk 24/7.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please take picture or give location.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...