Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

724 S Victoria Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8739303

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Why is it acceptable for these people to set their junk out at the curb EACH wee. As homeowners it is really annoying k


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.