Dangerous dead tree overhanging road La Kaydiiyey

2-12 Chaffin Rd Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8739595

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Arkay:

30 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

There is a dangerous dead tree overhanging the road. A large limb has already fallen and luckily been caught by another tree. Tree and limbs need removal.


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.