Reboard House Request Mở

1334 Newport St Detroit MI 48215, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

8739805

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Reboard House Request

Đã xem:

31 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

road safety

Mô tả

Side door breached. Police arrested homicide suspect here in August. I fear for my safety. Please board more securely.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
Đáp. Jefferson and Kercheval
Hỏi. How many windows/doors are exposed?
Đáp. 1
Hỏi. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Is the property vacant or occupied?
Đáp. Unknown

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video