Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Closed

509 N Washington Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8740239

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

junk everywhere. on front porch, in back, on tables in front yard. it's so bad people actually walk up there thinking it's a yard sale.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...