Street Light Archived

644 Dayton St Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8744590

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

872915

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is leaning

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. 644 Dayton St
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.