Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Acknowledged

1673 Randall Rd Macon GA 31206, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8745861

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Still do not have a garbage cart....

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Missing in Action

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.