Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

25 Everett St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8746817

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Several large branches from city tree on the back side of Lincoln school basketball court. Broken limbs still in multiple trees need to be removed before they fall, as well. (Trees are located between basketball court and 25 Everett St.)

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.