Parking Archived

1110 Carmelita Ave Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8747083

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Description

The truck is obstructing both the traffic lane and the public sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is your parking issue?
A. illegal parking

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.