S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archived

Eisenhower Pkwy Macon GA 31052, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8747934

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa on the side of highway 80

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.