Curb & Sidewalk Issues La Kaydiiyey

65 Sanchez St San Francisco CA 94114, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8747997

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Arkay:

36 jeer

Xaafadda:

Duboce Triangle

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

13014487

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Dangerous open hole in sidewalk in front of 65 Sanchez St. This whole is already caused injury. Homeowner should please fill in sidewalk. It’s been open like this for more than a year

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Nature of Request
J. Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.