Roadway Pickup Archived

Newfield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8751128

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

BULK ITEMS ON SIDE WALK/// NEWFIELD AVE NEWFIELD PL


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.