Roadway Pickup Archived

Eagle St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8751157

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

LARGE TV BOX,,, EAGLE ST CENTRAL AVE


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.