Garbage Open

723 Birch Dr Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8754008

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage on front porch, garbage around house, garbage in yard


New Comment

I want to...