Small mattress dumped Open

47 Burning Tree Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8756532

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, bridge

Description

A small mattress was left near the closed Boden Ln bridge at Burning Tree. By a telephone pole. It has been there since the weekend.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...