Needle Disposal Open

516 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8756696

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Needle Disposal

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

I reported this last week and needle remains under the stop sign at my son’s bus stop.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...