Nuisance On Property Đã lưu trữ

1513 Bonner St Houston 77007, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8757134

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Nuisance On Property

Đã xem:

13 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

423564

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth

Mô tả

Corner of intersection of Eigel and Bonner is overgrown and not being maintained by owner. Please notify owners they must maintain property

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What violation would you like to report?
Đáp. Weeds/brush
Hỏi. Is the Violation near any of the following?
Đáp. Senior Citizen Residence

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.