Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

Western Ave Boston 02163, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8757301

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003472235

Description

Traffic light is out on western ave as you cross the bridge from Cambridge to Boston side

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Flashing or Blinking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.