Tree Issues Archived

Joseph St & Leyden St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8759886

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

the tree in front of 29 and 31 leyden st medford is ripping up sidewalk and damaging foundations
please address 3 rd time

also asked...
Q. What is the address or landmark
A. 29 and 31 leyden st medford
Q. What is the issue?
A. hitting the house

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.