Signals / Signs Archived

3303 Poole Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

87629

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Can we have an additional no turn on red sign at this location? Seems that a lot of people are missing the new sign that is next to the light.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.