Other Open

3101 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8762921

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

This guys parks in bike lane frequently to get coffee from cup a joe It is hard for buses and trucks to get by I suggested he use the parking lot in back and got a rude comment from him


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Autumn (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...