Preso in atto da: Leominster, MA

Other Riconosciuto

231 Birchcroft Rd Leominster MA 01453, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

8766174

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

111 ore

Vicinato:

Leominster

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

A city pipe without a cover on it with sharp edges along the rim. Hazard to autos as well as humans and pets. There are sharp pieces sticking up.


Problemi vicini

  • DPW Dispatch - Luke (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto DPW Dispatch - Luke (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.