Trash in Yard Open

597 Memorial Dr Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8766221

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash around campers and RVs in the Walmart Parking lot. Vehicles have been there for a month and have not moved.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...