Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Arkiverad

217 Emerald St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8766943

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reported broken glass on street in front of Devir Park across from 217 Emerald street


2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.