Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1740 N Pennsylvania Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8767231

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need garbage clean-up

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...