Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

253 Sixth St Se Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8767234

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need garbage cleanup

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...