Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

Bridgeport Ct 06605 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8769117

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Car battery St Mary's

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. trash can picnic table

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.