Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

street signs Acknowledged

31 West St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8771236

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

need proper sign on west st. (5th request +3rd sign ) going to direction of stoughton before skyview rd . (intersection) --------questions----781-961-2756


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.