Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

40 Logan St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8771378

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Banquet Facility building is open and renting out (covid 19 plus)

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. Banquet Facility
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. 40 Logan

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.