Traffic Sign and Paint Open

201–257 14th St Ne Canton OH 44714, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8771411

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The street sign is taped to a telephone pole You can not read it


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.