Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1424 W. Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

87715

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

a large mattress and a piece of furniture needs to be picked up in front of adress on sidewalk. it is an eyesore.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.