Street Maintenance Archived

161 Autumn Branch Dr Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8771933

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

8771912, 8771920, 8771896

Description

Crack in street at 161 Autumn Branch Drive in Huntsville city limits.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.