smashed double pole Archived

20 Murray Hill Road Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

877441

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

946 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Double pole (which has been here for years) was hit by plow and is no longer structurally sound... seems like the perfect opportunity to fix this double pole.


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.