Owner of Apartment building located at 1124 Lombard does not shovel sidewalks or public passageways Archived

1118 Lombard St PHILADELPHIA, PA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

877483

Submitted To:

#Snowcrew

Category:

Shovel Request

Viewed:

834 times

Neighborhood:

City Center East

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Owner of Apartment building located at 1124 Lombard does not shovel sidewalks or public passageways.
This is just an example of this property not properly maintained as it should.

also asked...
Q. What do you need help shoveling?
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.